Suplování:   Pátek 7.2.2020

datum výpisu: 6.2.2020 (13:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

..

Ak

..

..

               

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

Kb

Kb

..

Su

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Bz

Kb

Kb

Sv

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

..

-

Kp

..

-

..

               

Nováková Šárka

 

..

..

Tu

..

Vi

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

-

..

Sa

Sa

-

               

Růžičková Eliška

   

<>

Kn

Kn

Pl

<>

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Palla Roman

 

2A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

6.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

3A8

2.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Hn)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hs)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hs)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

4A8

4.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Po)

 

5.hod

A

 

(č.44)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ru)

5A8

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

6B8

5.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(No)

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Růžičková Eliška

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.hod

7B8

1.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Ru)

1A

3.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Po)

1B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(14)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 6.2. (Čt) 8.hod

2A

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

5.hod

A

A1

(m1)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hs)

3B

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kh)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(No)

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(No)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři