Suplování:   Pátek 28.2.2020

datum výpisu: 27.2.2020 (13:05)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Po

Kb

Kb

Sv

-

-

-

-

         

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

               

Říčařová Andrea

     

Vi

-

Kh

-

               

Turková Luďka

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

Hm

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ze)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

3A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hn)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

4A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.9)

změna

Březinová Jana

 

5A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ri)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Kuáková Eva

z 2.hod

6A8

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

3.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ri)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

6B8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

7A8

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 25.2. (Út) 2.hod

7B8

4.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(č.9)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(č.9)

změna

Březinová Jana

 

8A8

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

1A

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2B

1.hod

Ch

PC1

(č.44)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

(č.44)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 

3A

6.hod

C

 

(fr)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3B

6.hod

N

Nj1

(14)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

6.hod

N

Nj2

(m1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4A

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

4B

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Krátká Hana

z 26.2. (St) 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři