Suplování:   Úterý 3.3.2020

datum výpisu: 3.3.2020 (7:11)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina

 

Rm

Rm

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Br

Br

..

-

Pi

Br

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

Br

Ku

-

Mk

Sa

Sa

-

Pk

..

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

Pi

-

-

-

               

Šeborová Jana

       

Hs

..

..

               

Šupková Renata

 

Sj

Sj

-

Ru

-

-

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

Mk

Mk

Pl

Si

Si

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

2.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hr)

 

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

2A8

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Bz)

3A8

4.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

5.hod

M

 

(d)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

4A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(tm)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Bz)

 

7.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

7.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(č.44)

navíc

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Su)

 

5.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

 

6.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hn)

6A8

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

6B8

2.hod

M

A1

(f2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Zi)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Zi)

7B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

1A

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

1B

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

2.hod

N

Nj2

(vv)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

8.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hn)

 

9.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

2B

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKMa

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři