Suplování:   Středa 4.3.2020

datum výpisu: 3.3.2020 (16:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Br

Br

Pk

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

           

>>

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

Ku

Ku

Sv

Br

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Jelínková Dana

 

-

-

                       

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Hs

Hs

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

....

Hm

No

..

-

-

-

-

           

Ziková Věra

 

-

....

Si

Pl

..

..

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.30)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(14)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Hašková Klára

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.30)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

5A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Růžičková Eliška

z 3.3. (Út) 1.hod

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Su)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Su)

6B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

(f2)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(j3)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

7A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

změna

Březinová Jana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

7B8

3.hod

M

A1

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(m1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

 

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

1A

3.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ga)

1B

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

2A

1.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

P1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

3A

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

3B

8.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

9.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

4A

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(vv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

4B

3.hod

A

A1

(j4)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři