Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.3.2020

datum výpisu: 5.3.2020 (7:00)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana

 

Ba

-

Ak

..

..

>>

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

-

                   

Hašková Klára

               

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Po

Ku

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

Vi

-

-

               

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

No

-

..

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

               

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

Si

Pl

Pl

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

4.hod

D

 

(f2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hr)

3A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(st)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ds)

 

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hn)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.9)

přesun <<

Hašková Klára

z 3.3. (Út) 5.hod

4A8

5.hod

D

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

C

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Richterová Michaela

z 5.hod

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Říčařová Andrea

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

F

 

(č.44)

navíc

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7A8

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

7B8

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Hn)

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

6.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.3. (Pá) 6.hod

1A

3.hod

N

Nj2

(hv)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

1B

1.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

5.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

2B

5.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(č.11)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 

4A

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 

4B

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

JS

JS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři