Suplování:   Pátek 6.3.2020

datum výpisu: 5.3.2020 (14:30)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

4B

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Ak

..

..

..

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

Kb

Kb

Sv

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Palla Roman

         

-

..

               

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

Kh

Bz

Bz

Hz

No

               

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Dz

-

Sj

Hs

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 
 

6.hod

Hv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(č.31)

přesun <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

přesun <<

Ošmerová Magda

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

4A8

5.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ru)

5A8

3.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Su)

6A8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

6B8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(d)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

8A8

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 5.3. (Čt) 6.hod

1A

3.hod

N

Nj1

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

1B

6.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ru)

3B

6.hod

N

Nj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři