Suplování:   Čtvrtek 3.9.2020

datum výpisu: 2.9.2020 (12:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

1A

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

1B

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

           

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

-

..

Ak

Ba

..

-

-

-

           

Hoza Pavel

 

Sa

-

Sv

..

..

..

-

..

..

           

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

..

-

           

Malý Jakub

 

..

No

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

           

Mareš Pavel

 

Pt1

..

Ga

-

Sh

Hs

-

-

..

           

Marešovská Alena

 

-

Pl

Rm

-

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

           

Růžičková Eliška

 

Kn

-

Ku

..

Pk

Pk

-

..

..

           

Turková Luďka

 

-

Kn

-

Ku

-

Po

-

..

..

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Hz)

 

3.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Ms)

2A8

3.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Ma)

 

5.hod

A

 

(f1)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ms)

4A8

2.hod

A

 

(bi)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ma)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ds)

 

6.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ms)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

5A8

6.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Tu)

6A8

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ru)

7A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.9)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

8.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

7B8

2.hod

Sv

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Mk)

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hz)

 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

5.hod

F

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

8B8

1.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2A

4.hod

N

Nj2

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2B

1.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Tu)

 

3.hod

N

Nj2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ru)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ru)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

3A

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

8.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

4B

1.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

LS

LS

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Tu)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři