Suplování:   Pátek 4.9.2020

datum výpisu: 3.9.2020 (11:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

1A

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

1B

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Ballová Renata

 

....

Ak

Po

-

-

..

                 

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

....

Po

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

           

Hašková Klára

 

-

Sr

Sj

Sj

Sv

-

                 

Hoza Pavel

 

..

Os

                         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

                         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Pk

..

Sj

-

-

-

-

           

Kurešová Lenka

 

..

                           

Malý Jakub

 

Kh

-

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel

 

Sa

-

Kp

-

..

..

-

-

-

           

Marešovská Alena

 

-

Sa

....

Ri

-

..

-

-

-

           

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

                         

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

-

Sv

..

..

-

-

-

           

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ms)

 

2.hod

A

AJ2

(č.44)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

Vv

AJ1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

AJ2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

2A8

1.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ma)

3A8

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

4A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(14)

supluje

Šedivá Radka

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Hs)

5A8

2.hod

N

NJ2

(č.30)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

6A8

1.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

7A8

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

7B8

1.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Mk)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Mk)

8A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Mk)

 

2.hod

Sp

 

(f1)

supluje

Ošmerová Magda

(Hz)

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

8B8

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

2A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Bi

Nj1

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Bi

Nj2

(f2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ds)

2B

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(fr)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3A

1.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

3B

1.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

4B

3.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři