Suplování:   Úterý 8.9.2020

datum výpisu: 7.9.2020 (11:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ma

..

-

Tu

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana

 

....

....

-

Ba

..

..

-

-

-

           

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

           

Klein Radim

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

           

Kureš Petr

           

..

                 

Malý Jakub

 

....

Kp

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

Vi

Sa

Kp

..

-

Pt1

-

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

           

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

           

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

           

Říčařová Andrea

           

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ms)

 

4.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ms)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(z)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

7A8

3.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

7B8

2.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Mk)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(bi)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Dz)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(f1)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Dz)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(f1)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

8A8

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Mk)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

8B8

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1A

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

7.hod

M

AJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

8.hod

M

AJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

1B

8.hod

Hv

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

9.hod

Hv

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

3A

4.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ds)

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(14)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Dz)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

4A

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

4B

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

4.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Klein Radim

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři