Suplování:   Středa 9.9.2020

datum výpisu: 8.9.2020 (13:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

-

                   

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

No

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

..

....

..

Kb

....

-

-

-

           

Hašková Klára

 

....

Ri

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

           

Klein Radim

 

..

..

-

..

..

Bz

-

-

-

           

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

           

Mareš Pavel

 

Pt1

Pt1

Br

-

Sa

-

-

-

-

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

Bz

..

..

           

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Kp

..

-

..

-

..

..

           

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3A8

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

 

5.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ms)

 

7.hod

Tv

Dív

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

7.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

5A8

3.hod

Hv

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Hv

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

7A8

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

7B8

2.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Dz)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

4.hod

D

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

8A8

1.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

8B8

1.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

1A

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

1B

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

5.hod

M

NJ2

(fr)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

7.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

8.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

3B

2.hod

Ch

 

(14)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Hs)

 

3.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ms)

4A

1.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

4B

1.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři