Suplování:   Čtvrtek 10.9.2020

datum výpisu: 9.9.2020 (10:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

-

Kr

Ma

..

-

-

..

..

           

Dvořáková Dana

 

....

-

..

..

..

....

-

-

-

           

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

               

Hašková Klára

 

Sv

Sv

Su

Su

-

-

-

-

-

           

Klein Radim

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Malý Jakub

 

..

Tu

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

           

Mareš Pavel

 

Pt1

..

Sa

-

....

..

-

-

..

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

..

..

Bz

Bz

-

..

..

           

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

           

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

-

Ku

..

..

..

-

..

..

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ms)

3A8

3.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

6A8

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ms)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ru)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

7A8

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

7B8

2.hod

Z

 

(f2)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Mk)

 

3.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

8A8

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.31)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

8.hod

D

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1A

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

1B

2.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

3A

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

3B

1.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Dz)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

4B

3.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Dz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Klein Radim

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři