Suplování:   Pátek 11.9.2020

datum výpisu: 10.9.2020 (9:21)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

-

..

..

No

..

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

....

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

           

Hašková Klára

 

-

..

..

..

Je

-

-

-

-

           

Hronek Roman

         

-

                   

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

           

Malý Jakub

 

Kh

-

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel

 

Sa

-

Ri

-

..

Kp

-

-

-

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

-

..

..

..

Ku

-

-

-

           

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

-

Hz

..

..

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3A8

6.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

6A8

1.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(vv)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

7A8

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

7B8

3.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Mk)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Mk)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Dz)

8A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Mk)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ru)

8B8

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ru)

1B

3.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

3.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Ms)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

3B

5.hod

A

 

(č.9)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hs)

4A

5.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

4B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Pk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Klein Radim

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři