Suplování:   Pátek 9.10.2020

datum výpisu: 8.10.2020 (16:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

1A8

           

Th

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Šimonová Magdalena

 

-

-

-

Ri

-

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Sa)

5A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(mim)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

3.hod

It

It2

(mim)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

6A8

4.hod

C

 

(mim)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

7B8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(mim)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

M

A1

(mim)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(mim)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

8A8

1.hod

M

 

(mim)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(mim)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

Sv

 

(mim)

změna

Králová Hana

 

8B8

5.hod

F

 

(mim)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

1A

5.hod

F

 

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

1B

2.hod

Ch

 

(mim)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

5.hod

It

AJ2

(mim)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

2A

3.hod

N

Nj2

(mim)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(mim)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

2B

4.hod

N

Nj2

(mim)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(mim)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(mim)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(mim)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(mim)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

4A

3.hod

R

Rj

(mim)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(mim)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

4B

4.hod

Sv

 

(mim)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(mim)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři