Suplování:   Pondělí 30.11.2020

datum výpisu: 27.11.2020 (14:30)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Gergelitsová Šárka

         

-

..

..

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ

(DisV)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

1.hod

Sp

SpJ

(DisV)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(SamS)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(DisV)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(SamS)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(DisV)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(SamS)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

4A8

1.hod

F

 

(SamS)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(SamS)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(DisV)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(SamS)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(SamS)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(DisV)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(SamS)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

5A8

1.hod

F

 

(SamS)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(SamS)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(SamS)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(SamS)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

C

A2

(SamS)

změna

Richterová Michaela

 
 

4.hod

M

A1

(DisV)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(SamS)

změna

Richterová Michaela

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(DisV)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

7.hod

N

NJ1

(SamS)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

7.hod

N

NJ2

(SamS)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Dív

(SamS)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Chl

(SamS)

změna

Klein Radim

 
 

9.hod

Tv

Dív

(SamS)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

9.hod

Tv

Chl

(SamS)

změna

Klein Radim

 

6A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(DisV)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(SamS)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj

(DisV)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(DisV)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

(SamS)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(SamS)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(DisV)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

7A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

Sv

 

(SamS)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(DisV)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(DisV)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(SamS)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

7B8

1.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ1

(DisV)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ2

(DisV)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(SamS)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(SamS)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

1A

1.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

F

PC2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

3.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Fr

FrJ

(DisV)

změna

Ježková Jana

 
 

4.hod

R

RJ

(SamS)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Fr

FrJ

(SamS)

změna

Ježková Jana

 
 

5.hod

R

RJ

(DisV)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

1B

1.hod

N

NJ1

(DisV)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

1.hod

N

NJ2

(SamS)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

A

AJ1

(DisV)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

A

AJ2

(SamS)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

Tv

Dív

(SamS)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(SamS)

změna

Klein Radim

 
 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(SamS)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(SamS)

změna

Klein Radim

 
 

5.hod

C

AJ1

(SamS)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

M

AJ2

(SamS)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

C

AJ2

(SamS)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

M

AJ1

(SamS)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

2A

1.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(SamS)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

(SamS)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

M

A1

(DisV)

změna

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(SamS)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(DisV)

změna

Šimonová Magdalena

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(SamS)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(SamS)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

2B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

(SamS)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(SamS)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

(SamS)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(SamS)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

It

A2

(DisV)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

3.hod

It

A1

(DisV)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

4.hod

It

A1

(SamS)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

4.hod

It

A2

(SamS)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(SamS)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 

3A

1.hod

Z

 

(DisV)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(SamS)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

(DisV)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

C

A1

(DisV)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(DisV)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(SamS)

změna

Králová Hana

 

3B

1.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(DisV)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

3.hod

Fr

FJ

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

R

RJ

(DisV)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

5.hod

F

PC2

(DisV)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři