Suplování:   Pátek 4.12.2020

datum výpisu: 3.12.2020 (16:28)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Šimonová Magdalena

         

-

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sa)

3A8

1.hod

D

 

(DisV)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(SamS)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ

(SamS)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

Sp

SpJ

(SamS)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(SamS)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

4A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(DisV)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(DisV)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

3.hod

Hv

A2

(SamS)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

3.hod

Vv

A1

(SamS)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Hv

A2

(SamS)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

4.hod

Vv

A1

(SamS)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

5A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(DisV)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ1

(DisV)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ2

(SamS)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

3.hod

It

It2

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

3.hod

It

It1

(SamS)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

4.hod

It

It2

(SamS)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

4.hod

It

It1

(SamS)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

5.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

6A8

1.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

1.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

1.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

2.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 
 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(SamS)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Sv

 

(SamS)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

(DisV)

přesun <<

Heřmanová Darina

z 5.hod

 

6.hod

A

A2

(SamS)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 5.hod

 

6.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

1.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE1

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(SamS)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

(SamS)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

2.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE1

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(DisV)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

(DisV)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(SamS)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(SamS)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(SamS)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(SamS)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(SamS)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

7B8

1.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

1.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(SamS)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

(SamS)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

2.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(DisV)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

(DisV)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(DisV)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

M

A1

(DisV)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(DisV)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(DisV)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(DisV)

změna

Říčařová Andrea

 

8A8

6.hod

N

Nj

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.12. (Čt) 1.hod

1A

1.hod

M

 

(SamS)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(DisV)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

 

(DisV)

změna

Růžičková Eliška

 

1B

1.hod

Z

 

(DisV)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

Ch

 

(DisV)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

3.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(DisV)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

4.hod

F

PC2

(SamS)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

(SamS)

změna

Šedivá Radka

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

(SamS)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

5.hod

It

AJ1

(SamS)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

AJ2

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

6.hod

It

AJ1

(SamS)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

AJ2

(SamS)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 

2A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

(SamS)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(SamS)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

(SamS)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(SamS)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj1

(SamS)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

3.hod

N

Nj2

(DisV)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(SamS)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj1

(SamS)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj2

(SamS)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

2B

1.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(DisV)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(DisV)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj2

(DisV)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj1

(DisV)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(DisV)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

1.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(SamS)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

(SamS)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

2.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(DisV)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

(DisV)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(SamS)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(DisV)

změna

Kurešová Lenka

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(DisV)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(SamS)

změna

Králová Alena

 

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

1.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(SamS)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

(SamS)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS3

(DisV)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT

(DisV)

změna

Lysoněk Tomáš

 
 

2.hod

SC

SC

(SamS)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(DisV)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(DisV)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAB2

(DisV)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(DisV)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

(DisV)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(SamS)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(DisV)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(SamS)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(SamS)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

4A

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(č.11)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.11)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři