Suplování:   Pondělí 14.12.2020

datum výpisu: 14.12.2020 (7:26)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Ballová Renata

 

....

....

-

Tu

-

..

....

-

-

           

Beznosova Irina

 

Kn

Kn

....

....

....

....

-

....

....

           

Hnátová Ivana

 

....

....

..

....

....

-

                 

Králová Alena

 

....

..

-

Tu

-

-

....

               

Králová Hana

 

..

..

Ru

-

Kb

Hz

-

-

-

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Richterová Michaela

 

-

Sa

Ms

....

....

-

-

-

-

           

Říčařová Andrea

 

..

..

Pk

-

..

..

                 

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Rm)

2A8

1.hod

Tv

Dív

(č.31)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

Dív

(č.31)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Rm)

6A8

3.hod

M

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

7A8

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kh)

7B8

2.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

3.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ri)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

8B8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kh)

3A

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

3B

5.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

Nj1

(14)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ba)

 

4.hod

M

Nj2

(14)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři