Suplování:   Úterý 15.12.2020

datum výpisu: 14.12.2020 (11:23)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Ballová Renata

 

....

....

Kr

-

....

..

-

-

-

           

Beznosova Irina

 

....

....

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

           

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

....

....

....

Hz

-

                 

Králová Alena

 

..

....

Kr

..

-

....

-

-

             

Králová Hana

 

..

..

....

-

Vi

Kb

-

..

..

           

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

                         

Marešovská Alena

 

....

-

..

..

-

Sv

-

..

..

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

....

....

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

           

Richterová Michaela

 

-

-

....

....

Sa

Sa

-

-

-

           

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

                         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

D

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

2A8

1.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Rm)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Rm)

7A8

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

7B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

8A8

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8B8

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3A

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

3B

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hašková Klára

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.44)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kh)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4B

1.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

1.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SZ

SZ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAEa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

C

Nj1

(14)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ba)

 

3.hod

C

Nj2

(14)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ak)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS3

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři