Suplování:   Středa 16.12.2020

datum výpisu: 15.12.2020 (12:14)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Ballová Renata

 

-

-

Dz

..

..

....

-

....

-

           

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

-

Kn

....

..

..

           

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

....

Br

....

-

-

             

Králová Alena

 

-

-

Dz

....

..

-

..

....

             

Králová Hana

 

-

Mk

..

-

Pk

-

-

-

-

           

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

....

..

..

           

Richterová Michaela

 

Hs

....

Pl

Ze

Ri

-

-

-

-

           

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

                         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

A

AJ1

(č.30)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

3.hod

A

AJ2

(č.30)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Rm)

 

4.hod

A

AJ2

(č.30)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

4.hod

A

AJ1

(č.30)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Rm)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

supluje

Říčařová Andrea

(Rm)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

(č.30)

spojí

Klein Radim

(Bz)

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Rm)

 

5.hod

It

It3

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6A8

1.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

7A8

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

7B8

4.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

7.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

8B8

1.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3A

2.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4A

1.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2A

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

D

Nj2

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ak)

 

3.hod

D

Nj1

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ba)

 

5.hod

F

 

(14)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kh)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři