Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.12.2020

datum výpisu: 17.12.2020 (7:51)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

....

-

....

-

..

..

           

Beznosova Irina

 

....

....

....

....

-

-

-

-

-

           

Králová Alena

 

-

 

....

-

-

 

-

-

             

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

..

Tu

Mk

-

..

..

           

Kurešová Lenka

 

..

..

-

....

-

..

-

....

             

Marešovská Alena

 

-

....

Vi

-

Kb

..

-

..

..

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

....

....

Kb

..

-

..

..

           

Šintalová Pavla

               

..

..

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ma)

6A8

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

7A8

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Kh)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

7B8

8.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

8.hod

D

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

8B8

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Lk)

3A

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

M

Dív

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

Chl

(f1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

8.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

8.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

KA

KAB1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

4B

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SD

SD2

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři