Suplování:   Středa 8.9.2021

datum výpisu: 8.9.2021 (11:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

           

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

           

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Ballová Renata

       

-

-

 

-

-

             

Beznosova Irina

 

..

..

Pk

-

-

..

..

-

-

           

Hoza Pavel

         

-

 

-

-

-

           

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

-

Kb

Su

Su

-

-

-

           

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

                         

Kurešová Lenka

 

..

..

Mk

Kh

Kb

Kb

                 

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

Br

Hs

-

-

-

-

           

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

Pk

Br

Hs

-

-

..

..

           

Richterová Michaela

 

Sa

Sa

-

Tu

-

-

-

-

-

           

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

-

..

Pk

-

Vi

-

-

-

           

Smetanová Marie

 

-

-

Pl

..

Je

Hm

-

Zi

-

           

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Ch

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

F

Dív

(f1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Bz)

 

3.hod

F

Chl

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Pa)

1B8

4.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Lk)

 

5.hod

Vv

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

A1

(č.9)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

A1

(č.9)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

2A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Rm)

3A8

1.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Rm)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Šimonová Magdalena

(Rm)

 

3.hod

Hv

A2

(č.32)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

4.hod

Hv

A2

(č.32)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

5A8

6.hod

A

A1

(m1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Chawner Hana

(Si)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

7A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

 

6.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ru)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8B8

1.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

1B

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kr)

3B

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Lk)

 

4.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ru)

 

8.hod

A

A1

(p2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

4A

1.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(ch)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Lk)

4B

1.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KA

KAa

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

JS

JS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Lk)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

F

Dív

(fr)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ma)

 

4.hod

F

Chl

(fr)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Pa)

 

5.hod

C

Dív

(č.32)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ma)

 

5.hod

C

Chl

(č.32)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Pa)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Hronek Roman, Richterová Michaela

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři