Suplování:   Pondělí 20.9.2021

datum výpisu: 20.9.2021 (7:34)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Brabec Petr

 

Rm

Dz

-

Ak

..

-

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

           

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

-

Pk

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

           

Šintalová Pavla

           

..

                 

Šváchová Jana

 

Kh

Ku

..

..

Ma

-

-

-

-

           

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Sa

Lk

                         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

změna

Chawner Hana

 
 

5.hod

Hv

A2

(č.32)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

1B8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2A8

6.hod

Hv

AJ2

(č.32)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 

4A8

4.hod

D

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ga)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Br)

5A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

(č.32)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

(č.32)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Richterová Michaela

(Br)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

8A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

8B8

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Malý Jakub

z 4.hod

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Říčařová Andrea

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

(č.9)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 2.hod

1B

3.hod

Hv

Hv

(č.32)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

4.hod

Hv

Hv

(č.32)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

2A

3.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

2B

1.hod

N

NJ2

(č.9)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Sv)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

N

Nj2

(č.9)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

4B

2.hod

D

 

(f2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Br)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři