Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.10.2021

datum výpisu: 7.10.2021 (7:45)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Králová Hana

 

..

..

                         

Mareš Pavel

 

Ku

Po

-

Su

Mk

Kp

-

-

..

           

Turková Luďka

           

-

-

-

<>

           

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(14)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ms)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Chawner Hana

 

1B8

1.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ms)

3A8

6.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

změna

Palla Roman

 

4A8

5.hod

N

NJ

(j2)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

5A8

3.hod

M

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 11.10. (Po) 4.hod

7A8

4.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ms)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

8A8

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 6.10. (St) 5.hod

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

7.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Růžičková Eliška

 
 

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

8B8

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

A

 

(č.30)

navíc

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

1B

5.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

Ch

 

(z)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ms)

2A

5.hod

Hv

HV

(č.32)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

6.hod

Hv

HV

(č.32)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

9.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Říčařová Andrea

z 21.10. (Čt) 8.hod

2B

1.hod

A

AJ2

(č.31)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

A

AJ1

(j4)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.10. (St) 3.hod

 

8.hod

Hv

HV

(č.32)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

9.hod

Hv

HV

(č.32)

změna

Hašková Klára

 

3A

8.hod

VKF

VKF

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

3B

8.hod

VKF

VKF

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

4A

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 4.10. (Po) 3.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři