Suplování:   Pátek 19.11.2021

datum výpisu: 18.11.2021 (14:16)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Chawner Hana

 

Hm

Pl

Sh

Lk

-

-

                 

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

..

..

Kp

                 

Králová Hana

 

Kr

-

Hs

Lk

Sh

Kb

                 

Marešovská Alena

 

Sa

<>

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Potančoková Jitka

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Prášek Vladimír

 

<>

-

..

..

..

Ak

-

-

-

           

Říčařová Andrea

 

..

..

-

Ku

..

Ku

-

-

             

Šeborová Jana

 

Hs

Hs

Kr

Kr

..

Kp

                 

Šváchová Jana

         

-

                   

Turková Luďka

 

Mk

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Ziková Věra

 

Ze

Ze

Si

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Hv

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Sj)

 

6.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pk)

1B8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(14)

supluje

Kurešová Lenka

(Ch)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Kurešová Lenka

(Kh)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(d)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(d)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Kh)

2A8

2.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

 

3.hod

Hv

AJ1

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

AJ1

(č.9)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

 

5.hod

A

AJ2

(č.9)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Šimonová Magdalena

(Ma)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(vv)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

5A8

2.hod

Z

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 22.11. (Po) 9.hod

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.32)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kh)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(vv)

změna

Palla Roman

 

7A8

1.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ri)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.32)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.32)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

8A8

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kh)

8B8

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Zi)

1A

1.hod

C

 

(č.32)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z (4.11. 9.hod)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(f2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(f2)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Ch

Hv

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Je)

 

6.hod

Ch

Vv

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sj)

1B

1.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ch)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ri)

2A

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Kh)

 

2.hod

A

AJ2

(dk)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

3.hod

A

AJ2

(č.11)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

3B

3.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

4A

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ri)

4B

1.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

1.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

KA

KB2b

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Zi)

 

2.hod

KA

KAGK

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři