Suplování:   Pátek 12.9.2014

datum výpisu: 11.9.2014 (12:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

....

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (JD)

 

..

..

-

Mo

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

<>

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

....

Hz

Kp

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Šintalová Pavla (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Kp

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

změna

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

4B (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Tv

4B (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

4B (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Tv

4B (D)

(tv)

 
 

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled Šatna

 

Brabec Petr

4.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

přesun <<

F

4A

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

4A

 

na 5.hod

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Pm

4A8 (P2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

supl. (Hr Doz)

M

2B8

(f2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Výlet

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

7A8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

Exkurze

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kovaříková Alena

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

4A

(bi)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Bi

4A

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Bi

4B

 

na 8.9. 6.hod

Králová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Výlet

Kureš Petr

3.hod

změna

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

Ch

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

Ch

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 

Mácová Jana

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled 2.patro

 

Malý Jakub

9.hod

odpadá

F

8A8

 

Výlet

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Z

3A8

(m1)

 

McFarlane

2.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Motyčková Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Je JD)

A

1A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Je JD)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

výměna <<

Sv

3B

(bi)

z 17.9. 1.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Výlet

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8 (P1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Poláková Jana

před 3., 4. hodinou dohled 2.patro

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

2B (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

2B (P1)

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

C

2B (P1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

2B (P2)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

8A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kuťáková Eva

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Šváchová Jana

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři