Suplování:   Pondělí 5.1.2015

datum výpisu: 5.1.2015 (11:36)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (N)

 

Pk

Pk

-

Mc

Pk

Ki

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

         

Bz

Bz

-

..

..

   

Hašková Klára (L)

             

..

       

Hnátová Ivana (DVPP)

 

Pi

-

Hz

Ak

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (JD)

 

..

..

..

..

..

           

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

-

Kb

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

Sv

..

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (DVPP)

 

-

Bz

Fn

Fn

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

2.hod

spojeno (Pa DVPP)

Tv

1A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pa DVPP)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pa DVPP)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

před 5., 6. hodinou dohled Šatna

 

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Fanta Milan

3.hod

supl. (Pa DVPP)

Tv

1B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa DVPP)

Tv

1B8 (D)

(tm)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It1)

 

změna hodiny

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Hn DVPP)

D

4A8

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

D

4A8

(d)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

D

4A8

 

na 8.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

M

5A8

(č.30)

 

Kolouch Jan

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It2)

 

změna hodiny

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

supl. (Dz N)

M

2A8

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Hn DVPP)

D

6A8

(f1)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

3A (FJ)

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

změna

It

1B (It2)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

It

1B (It1)

(p1)

 

Mácová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Dz N)

Bi

2A8

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

před 3., 4. hodinou dohled Přízemí + Tv

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Hn DVPP)

Ov

1A8

(f1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Dz N)

M

1A (P2)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Dz N)

M

1A (P1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Dz N)

F

5A8

(d)

 

Šintalová Pavla

8.hod

přesun >>

A

3B (A2)

 

na 19.1. 9.hod

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

supl. (Ma D)

F

7A8

(bi)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

R

3A (RJ)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

spojeno (Hn DVPP)

C

2B8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hn DVPP)

C

2B8 (A2)

(14)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři