Suplování:   Úterý 20.1.2015

datum výpisu: 19.1.2015 (11:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

No

..

-

Kp

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

   

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

Kv

Kr

Ha

Br

Mk

Mc

-

..

-

   

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

       

Br

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

....

..

Hm

Sm

Ch

-

..

-

-

   

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

No

Kh

..

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

-

Ki

..

Ki

-

-

..

..

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Kv

-

-

Kb

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

   

-

Kb

Kh

No

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

F

4A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

F

4A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

navíc

C

1A

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

4B

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Fanta Milan

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B8 (H)+

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B8 (H)+

 

Sportovní kurz

 

před 5., 6., 7. hodinou dohled Přízemí + Tv

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

výměna <<

D

1B8

(hv)

z 21.1. 3.hod

 

3.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hn Doz)

C

4A8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D

4A

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D

4A8

(fr)

 

Chawnerová Hana

2.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

A

1A

(j3)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

M

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

M

7A8

(f2)

 

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ch

4A8

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Ch

3A

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

1A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

1A

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Sv

6A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

R

3A (RJ)

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

3A8

(f2)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

Fr

5A8 (FJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Fr

5A8 (FJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

Ch

3B (NJ1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

Ch

3B (NJ2)

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

M

8A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

M

8A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Mácová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Z

2B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Z

1B8

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

5.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

M

4B

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

Sv

2A (NJ1)

(fr)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

Sv

2A (NJ2)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Sv

2B

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC2)

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři