Suplování:   Středa 21.1.2015

datum výpisu: 20.1.2015 (10:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

-

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

..

..

   

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

Fn

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

-

..

-

Kh

-

-

Ds

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

           

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Motyčková Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

....

Ki

-

Mc

-

..

..

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Kr

..

..

Ha

Ha

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

It

2B8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

2B8 (It3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

D

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

C

1B (P2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

1B (P1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

4B

(f1)

 

Fanta Milan

2.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

It

2B8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

2B8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

výměna >>

D

1B8

 

na 20.1. 2.hod

 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

3A (P1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

3A (P2)

(č.9)

 

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

M

1A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

M

1A8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Kovaříková Alena

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

1B (P1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

1A

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ov

3A8

(f1)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

3A8

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

výměna <<

C

1B8

(14)

z 20.1. 2.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

2.hod

navíc

Ch

2B

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Ch

2B

(f2)

 

Mácová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Bi

2A

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

4.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

M

4B (NJ1)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

M

4B (NJ2)

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

Ov

2B8

 

Sportovní kurz

McFarlane

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (Fr)

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

C

2B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři