Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.1.2015

datum výpisu: 21.1.2015 (10:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Ds

..

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

....

Ha

Vi

Vi

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

..

Mc

Kv

-

..

-

Kb

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

Ms

..

-

..

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

Ha

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

..

-

Ki

-

..

..

..

..

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Kr

Kr

Po

-

Kr

..

-

..

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled 2.patro

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

navíc

C

1A

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

C

4B (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

C

4B (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

D

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

D

1B8 (H)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

D

1B8 (D)

(č.31)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

navíc

A

1A

(č.44)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

7.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

M

6A8

(f1)

 

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ch

4A8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

1A

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

M

1A

(č.31)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

změna

SVS

7A8 (SVS1)+

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SVS

7A8 (SVS1)+

(p2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

3A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

3A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

3A8

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krůtová Vlasta

8.hod

odpadá

Fr

5A8 (FJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Mácová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Z

1A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Z

2B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ov

4A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

8.hod

přesun <<

Sv

7A8

(č.44)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

7A8

 

na 8.hod

Písaříková Jitka

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Bi

3A

(m1)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

Turková Luďka

6.hod

navíc

Z

1A

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

C

1A8 (D)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

C

1A8 (H)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

C

1A8 (D)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

C

1A8 (H)

(d)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(j1)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři