Suplování:   Pátek 23.1.2015

datum výpisu: 22.1.2015 (16:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

....

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

..

..

Br

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (Doz)

 

..

..

Br

..

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

..

-

Mc

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

Ch

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

....

No

Kp

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

Ga

-

....

Kr

Kr

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

Kv

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Kp

Kp

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bambasová Lada

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

1B (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

1B (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

F

3A8 (D)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Fn Doz)

F

3A8 (H)

(f2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

navíc

N

1A

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

Pm

4A8 (P1)

(p1)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

D

3A8

(m1)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

A

1A

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

navíc

M

6A8

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

2A

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

Bi

4B

(bi)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

navíc

D

6A8

(m2)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

4.hod

navíc

C

3A8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

1B8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

C

1B8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

1B8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

C

1B8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

změna

Ch

7A8 (PC3)

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ch

7A8 (PC3)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

(ch)

 

Mácová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Z

1B8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled Přízemí + Tv

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Sv

7A8

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

6.hod

navíc

A

4A (A2)

(j3)

 

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

navíc

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

1B (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

1B (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

C

2B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři