Suplování:   Úterý 27.1.2015

datum výpisu: 27.1.2015 (7:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1B

     

Ex

Ex

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Bz

Bz

..

..

..

..

         

Heřmanová Darina (OCR)

 

..

Pk

-

-

Ki

-

         

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

 

-

..

-

..

-

-

Kp

       

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

....

..

..

..

..

-

Kp

       

McFarlane (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Mk

..

-

         

Motyčková Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

..

-

Ki

Mk

             

Palla Roman (L)

         

Pi

           

Poláková Jana (DVPP)

 

Ha

-

<>

Tu

Pi

-

..

..

..

   

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

..

-

Ki

-

Ki

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

Pk

-

Tu

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

MV

7A8 (MV)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

MV

7A8 (MV)+

 

zrušeno

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

6A8

(14)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Po DVPP)

D

1B8

(č.31)

 

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

navíc

Ch

1B

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

Bi

4A (A1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

Bi

4A (A2)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hm OCR)

M

2A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

M

2A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ2)

(vv)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

navíc

Ch

6A8

(ch)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

Ch

1A (A1)

(f2)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

Ch

1A (A2)

(f2)

 

Mácová Jana

1.hod

navíc

Z

1A8

(z)

 
 

3.hod

výměna <<

Z

1B8

(č.44)

z 28.1. 1.hod

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

M

4B (A2)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Mf Doz)

M

4B (A1)

(ch)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

změna

N

5A8 (NJ)

(s)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pl L)

Ov

1B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Po DVPP)

Ov

1B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

F

2A (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

F

2A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

1A

(č.9)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

navíc

F

2B

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

1B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po DVPP)

M

1B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

navíc

C

2B8

(č.30)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři