Suplování:   Pondělí 2.3.2015

datum výpisu: 27.2.2015 (11:30)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

       

KP

KP

           

6A8

       

KP

KP

           

1A

       

KP

KP

           

1B

       

KP

KP

           

2A

       

KP

KP

           

2B

       

KP

KP

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

         

..

           

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

       

..

             

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

         

..

           

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

       

..

             

Kureš Petr (Doz)

       

..

             

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

         

..

           

Smetanová Marie (OCR)

 

..

Zi

Si

Hm

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

         

..

           

Turková Luďka (Doz)

       

..

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

4.hod

odpadá

It

2A (It1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hašková Klára

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

zrušeno

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

supl. (Sm OCR)

A

8A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hoza Pavel

9.hod

odpadá

D

4A8

 

změna hodiny

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Kolouch Jan

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Krůtová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

6A8 (FJ1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Marešovská Alena

9.hod

změna

Bi

4A8

(ch)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Sm OCR)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

8.hod

přesun >>

A

3B (A2)

 

na 23.2. 9.hod

Šupková Renata

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

zrušeno

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Sm OCR)

A

2B8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 4. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

5A8, 5. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

6A8, 4. hod - Hnátová Ivana

6A8, 5. hod - Pilátová Eliška

1A, 4. hod - Turková Luďka

1A, 5. hod - Chawnerová Hana

1B, 4. hod - Chawnerová Hana

1B, 5. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

2A, 4. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

2A, 5. hod - Jelínková Dana

2B, 4. hod - Kureš Petr

2B, 5. hod - Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři