Suplování:   Pátek 20.3.2015

datum výpisu: 19.3.2015 (13:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

1B8

       

PřS

PřS

           

2A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

2B8

       

PřS

PřS

           

3A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

4A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (NV)

 

-

-

-

..

-

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

       

-

-

           

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

       

....

Kp

           

Chawnerová Hana (DVPP)

 

..

Pt1

Pt1

Pt1

Pt1

-

         

Jelínková Dana (NV)

 

..

Sm

-

Mo

Sm

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

       

..

-

           

Kovaříková Alena (Doz)

       

Dz

..

           

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

       

Ms

..

           

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Po

..

-

-

         

Mácová Jana (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Poláková Jana (Doz)

       

..

Kp

           

Prášek Vladimír (L)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (L)

 

Hs

                   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

       

Mk

..

           

Turková Luďka (Doz)

       

..

Vi

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

navíc

N

2A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Beznosova Irina

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (D)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

supl. (Kv Doz)

D

5A8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Předmětová soutěž

Fanta Milan

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (H)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Hašková Klára

1.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

výměna >>

M

2B8

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

výměna <<

M

2B8

(d)

z 1.hod

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

změna

D

2B

(f1)

 

Hronek Roman

1.hod

výměna <<

F

2B8

(č.9)

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

výměna >>

F

2B8

 

na 1.hod

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

C

1B8 (A2)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Kureš Petr

5.hod

změna

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

F

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

Z

3B

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

4A8

 

Předmětová soutěž

McFarlane

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Je NV)

A

1A (A2)

(p2)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

změna

Fr

4A (FJ1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sv

3B

(14)

 

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

navíc

N

2A (NJ2)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ov

1B8 (A1)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Bi

6A8

(č.31)

 

Praktikant1 P

2.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

2B (A1)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

4A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

1A (A1)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

supl. (Je NV)

A

2B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Je NV)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

0.hod

navíc

SM

4A (SM)+

(m1)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

C

2B8

 

Předmětová soutěž

 

5.hod

změna

C

2B (P1)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Tu Doz)

C

2B (P2)

(fr)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 4., 5. hod - Mácová Jana

2A8, 4., 5. hod - Králíková Miroslava

2B8, 4., 5. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

3A8, 4., 5. hod - Poláková Jana

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři