Suplování:   Pátek 10.4.2015

datum výpisu: 9.4.2015 (11:19)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

1B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

2B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

           

4A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

           

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

-

Sv

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

Ki

Ki

..

-

Kv

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

..

-

<>

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

..

..

Ha

Pk

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

..

-

..

....

Kp

Kp

         

Chawnerová Hana (JD)

 

Pt1

Pt1

..

..

Pt1

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

<>

-

Pk

..

-

-

         

Králová Hana (D)

 

Ha

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

Tu

Mc

-

..

..

         

Motyčková Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

-

-

           

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

..

-

....

..

..

         

Poláková Jana (JD)

 

-

..

-

Mc

Kp

Kp

-

       

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

Ha

Pk

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Tu

Tu

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Pm

4A8 (P2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Kh D)

C

3A

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

D

1B (Hv)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

D

1B (Vv)

(hv)

 

Hronek Roman

2.hod

odpadá

F

2B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Ch

2A8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

spojeno (Dz Doz)

M

2A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Dz Doz)

M

2A8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

D

1A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Kureš Petr

5.hod

změna

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Po JD)

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Po JD)

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(f1)

 

Mácová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

C

3B

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po JD)

Bi

6A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

1A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Malý Jakub

3.hod

výměna <<

M

4B

(f1)

z 7.4. 5.hod

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

Z

4A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(bi)

z (27.3. 2.hod)

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Kh D)

R

1B (RJ)

(č.30)

 

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Ch JD)

A

1B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch JD)

A

2B (A1)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch JD)

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

F

5A8

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Su Doz)

F

1B (Vv)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

F

1B (Hv)

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(j2)

 

Šváchová Jana

6.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

M

3A

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

M

2B

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

M

3A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

2B (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

2B (P2)

(č.31)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana, Vidrnová Vlasta

1B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Koblerová Jaroslava

2B8, 1.- 5. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Pilátová Eliška

4A8, 1.- 5. hod - Brabec Petr, Motyčková Hana

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři