Suplování:   Středa 15.4.2015

datum výpisu: 15.4.2015 (6:58)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

2A

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

2B

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

                   

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

Kp

Ga

Ga

             

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

 

-

                   

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

-

Sv

-

Kp

             

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

-

Sv

..

..

..

         

Mácová Jana (Doz)

     

-

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

....

Mc

..

Kv

             

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

             

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

..

....

Ku

..

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

....

Fn

Fn

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

 

-

-

             

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

....

Tu

-

..

             

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

Mc

Pi

....

..

-

Zi

Pl

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ1)

 

Studijní volno

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (D)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (D)

 

Studijní volno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

D

2A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

5A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

2A8

(f2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

C

1B (P1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

6A8 (P1)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

6A8 (P2)

 

Studijní volno

Fanta Milan

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

5A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

5A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (H)+

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (H)+

 

Studijní volno

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

1A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

1A (It1)

(p1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

změna

C

4A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

D

1B8

(m1)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

C

7A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

7A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

změna

KA

4B (KA2)+

(st)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

4B (KA2)+

(st)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A1)

 

Studijní volno

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A2)

 

Studijní volno

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

odpadá

M

6A8 (P2)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

6A8 (P1)

 

Studijní volno

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Ch

4A8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

Studijní volno

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

C

1B8

(č.30)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Studijní volno

 

2.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

Ch

3A

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC2)

 

Studijní volno

 

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ch

3A8

(f1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (No Doz)

M

8A8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

Exkurze

Mácová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Bi

2B8

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

2A8

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

změna

M

4B (NJ2)

(f2)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (D)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (D)

 

Studijní volno

McFarlane

2.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Studijní volno

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Ov

1A8

(č.30)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

1B8

(f2)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

změna

A

2B8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

M

2B8

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

D

3A

(ch)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Studijní volno

 

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

1A

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Z

7A8

(č.9)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři