Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.4.2015

datum výpisu: 22.4.2015 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava (OCR)

 

..

..

                 

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

Sm

Ki

Br

-

Ms

-

..

       

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

 

..

-

                 

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

 

-

Tu

>>

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

                 

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Si

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

Ms

         

Kovaříková Alena (Doz)

       

....

-

           

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

     

-

..

-

           

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

No

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

Sv

Sv

Su

Su

-

..

..

..

..

   

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

                 

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

     

-

-

             

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

     

Poláková Jana (JD)

 

..

....

-

Tu

<>

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

..

-

..

-

..

..

..

..

   

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

-

                   

Ziková Věra (Doz)

       

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (D)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

1.hod

změna

SF

4B (SF)+

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SF

4B (SF)+

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

F

4A8

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

F

4A8

(m2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

změna

C

4B (NJ2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

6A8

 

Exkurze

Fanta Milan

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (H)+

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (H)+

 

Exkurze

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT1)

 

Exkurze

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

změna

Ch

4A8

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

M

1A8

(č.31)

 

Králová Hana

8.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

6A8 (FJ1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Fr

5A8 (FJ)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

SC

3B (SC)+

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SC

3B (SC)+

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

změna

Ch

2B

(č.44)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8

 

Exkurze

Mácová Jana

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Z

2A8

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Ov

1A8

(m1)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Ov

1A8

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp1)

 

Exkurze

Písaříková Jitka

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

A

2B8

(č.30)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(z)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

M

3A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

M

3A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

F

7A8

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

M

2A

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po JD)

M

1B8

(č.31)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

výměna <<

C

1A8

(č.11)

z 24.4. 3.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři