Suplování:   Úterý 5.5.2015

datum výpisu: 5.5.2015 (7:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava (OCR)

 

..

..

                 

Brabec Petr (MAT)

       

-

..

..

..

       

Fanta Milan (L)

 

..

..

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

       

-

..

..

..

       

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

       

-

Ch

-

-

       

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

       

..

-

Ha

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

..

Vi

                 

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

 

<>

Dz

<>

-

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana (JD)

 

-

-

<>

<>

Su

Su

         

Kureš Petr (MAT)

 

-

-

 

-

Ds

-

-

       

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

 

-

..

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

-

-

                 

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

 

..

..

Fn

Fn

-

..

-

       

Prášek Vladimír (Absc)

 

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka (MAT)

 

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

změna

N

1A (NJ1)

(cl)

 

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

C

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

D

1A

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A1)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

ML

4B (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

ML

4B (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ)

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

N

1A (NJ2)

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

C

6A8

(ch)

 

Fanta Milan

3.hod

supl. (Pi MAT)

Tv

2B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pi MAT)

Tv

2B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B8 (H)

(tm)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(dk)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

M

4A8

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

M

4A8

(m2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

C

4A8

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

D

1B8

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

změna

D

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

2A

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Chawnerová Hana

5.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Králíková Miroslava

9.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1B

(bi)

z 3.hod

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ2)

(cl)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

3B (NJ2)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

3.hod

změna

R

2B (Rj)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

Sv

5A8

(f1)

z 11.5. 6.hod

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

Fr

5A8 (FJ)

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Fr

5A8 (FJ)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fr

2B (Fr)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Fr

3A (FJ)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Fr

6A8 (FJ1)

(p1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Mácová Jana

2.hod

změna

Z

2B8

(f2)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

Bi

2A8

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

výměna <<

F

3B

(f1)

z 19.5. 8.hod

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

změna

SVS

3A (SVS2)+

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SVS

3A (SVS2)+

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Z

3A8

(j2)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3A8

(bi)

z 12.5. 8.hod

McFarlane

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

výměna <<

Sv

1B

(f1)

z 12.5. 9.hod

 

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

1B

(bi)

z 9.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

Fr

1B (Fr)

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

výměna >>

Sv

1B

 

na 3.hod

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(f2)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A8

(bi)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

Bi

1A8

 

na 6.hod

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

výměna >>

F

5A8

 

na 11.5. 6.hod

 

5.hod

výměna >>

F

1A

 

na 11.5. 4.hod

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA3)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA3)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

8.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

5.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kr JD)

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kr JD)

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

výměna <<

Z

1A

(f1)

z 11.5. 4.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Kb MAT)

C

1A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

2B8

(m1)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři