Suplování:   Pondělí 11.5.2015

datum výpisu: 11.5.2015 (10:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Koblerová Jaroslava (L)

 

..

-

                 

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

         

..

..

-

..

     

Králová Alena (L)

 

..

....

                 

Ziková Věra (NV)

 

Pt1

-

-

Hm

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Dg

8A8 (DG)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

Dg

8A8 (DG)+

 

Ukončila studium

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

supl. (Zi NV)

A

1A8 (A1)

(bi)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

změna

D

3A8

(bi)

 

Kovářová Iva

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

VKB

4A (VKB2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

VKB

4A (VKB2)

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

změna

M

3B (P2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

3B (P1)

(č.9)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

4A (RJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

výměna >>

Sv

5A8

 

na 5.5. 4.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Malý Jakub

3.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

VKF

4B (VKF)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

VKF

4B (VKF)+

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

8.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3A

(bi)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Bi

3A

 

na 8.hod

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Zi NV)

A

3A (A1)

(č.11)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

výměna <<

F

1A

(f2)

z 5.5. 5.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

F

5A8

(f1)

z 5.5. 4.hod

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

CAE

4A (CAE)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

CAE

4A (CAE)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

přesun >>

A

3B (A2)

 

na 18.5. 9.hod

Turková Luďka

4.hod

výměna >>

Z

1A

 

na 5.5. 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři