Suplování:   Pondělí 18.5.2015

datum výpisu: 15.5.2015 (15:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (MAT)

               

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

 

..

..

Br

Br

Kl

Kl

-

..

..

   

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

 

-

Ak

 

..

   

-

-

-

-

 

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

 

..

Pl

Pl

..

..

           

Králová Alena (MAT)

       

-

             

Králová Hana (MAT)

     

..

-

             

Krůtová Vlasta (MAT)

       

..

             

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

 

Malý Jakub (MAT)

                 

..

-

 

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

                 

-

-

 

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

     

..

..

             

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

   

Mo

Zi

..

 

..

-

   

-

 

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

   

..

....

..

 

-

-

   

-

 

Šupková Renata (MAT)

 

Hs

Hs

     

....

....

..

..

   

Turková Luďka (MAT)

                 

-

-

 

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

..

-

Mc

..

Hn

Hn

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ga MAT)

It

2A (It2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga MAT)

It

2A (It2)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

změna

M

4A8

(14)

 
 

4.hod

výměna >>

F

6A8

 

na 15.5. 4.hod

 

5.hod

změna

M

2B8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi MAT)

M

2B8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

2B8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi MAT)

M

2B8 (A1)

(14)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Maturity

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

změna

D

3A8

(f1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

6A8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

5A8

(č.31)

 

Kolouch Jan

5.hod

spojeno (Ga MAT)

It

1B (It1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ga MAT)

It

1B (It1)

(p1)

 

Kovářová Iva

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

VKB

4A (VKB2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

VKB

4A (VKB2)

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

změna

M

3B (P2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

3B (P1)

(č.9)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

D

3A

(d)

 
 

8.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ2)

(č.31)

 

Králová Hana

6.hod

změna

Sv

5A8

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

4.hod

změna

C

3B (P1)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

3B (P2)

(hv)

 

Mácová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Z

1A8

(d)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

VKF

4B (VKF)+

 

Ukončila studium

Motyčková Hana

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Maturity

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Maturity

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Maturity

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

4.hod

výměna <<

Bi

6A8

(f1)

z 15.5. 4.hod

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

CAE

4A (CAE)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

přesun <<

A

3B (A2)

(j3)

z 11.5. 8.hod

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

změna

M

3A8

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři