Suplování:   Úterý 19.5.2015

datum výpisu: 18.5.2015 (11:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (L)

     

....

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

..

-

Br

   

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

       

-

Ki

           

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

 

-

Kr

Hn

Hn

..

..

-

-

-

-

 

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

       

No

       

-

   

Kovářová Iva (MAT)

       

-

-

           

Králová Alena (MAT)

       

..

-

           

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

-

-

     

..

..

-

 

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

                 

Mk

-

 

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

-

Pi

           

Ošmerová Magda (MAT)

     

..

 

....

           

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

-

Ch

   

-

Ki

   

..

..

-

 

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

-

Pt1

   

-

-

   

..

..

-

 

Šupková Renata (MAT)

 

-

-

-

     

-

-

     

Turková Luďka (MAT)

                 

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

-

-

Mc

Kh

Hz

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Maturity

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ga MAT)

It

4A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

8.hod

odpadá

ML

4B (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

ML

4B (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

změna

C

1B

(č.44)

 

Fanta Milan

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Maturity

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(st)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

F

3A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

4A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

4A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

4A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

4A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

F

1B8

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

změna

F

2A8

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

D

2B

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Jelínková Dana

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A (A2)

(j3)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

A

1A (A2)

 

na 6.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(f1)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

změna

M

1B

(d)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

M

2A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

M

2A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Maturity

Králová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

R

3A (RJ)

(bl)

 

Krátká Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

C

1B8

(č.31)

 
 

8.hod

výměna <<

C

3B

(hv)

z (5.5. 3.hod)

Mácová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Z

1A8

(d)

 

Malý Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

výměna >>

F

3B

 

na 5.5. 3.hod

 

9.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

F

3B

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Ov

1A8

(14)

 

Marešovská Alena

9.hod

změna

Bi

2B

(bi)

 

McFarlane

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A (A1)

(j4)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

A

1A (A1)

 

na 6.hod

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

Sv

1B

(ch)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Maturity

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Tv

3B (D)

(ddm)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A8

(bi)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

Bi

1A8

 

na 6.hod

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Si MAT)

FCE

3A (FCE2)+

(j2)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM2)+

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM2)+

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.11)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři