Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.5.2015

datum výpisu: 20.5.2015 (11:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

           

-

-

       

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

-

..

-

   

Tu

Hz

         

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hn

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

       

....

-

           

Kovářová Iva (MAT)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

Tu

....

-

..

-

Mk

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (MAT)

         

-

-

         

Králová Hana (JD)

         

-

-

-

..

-

   

Kureš Petr (MAT)

       

-

Hz

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

         

Mácová Jana (Doz)

 

..

-

Vi

Hz

-

..

..

-

..

   

Malý Jakub (MAT)

         

-

           

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

           

-

         

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

-

-

             

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

         

..

..

         

Ošmerová Magda (MAT)

         

..

-

         

Palla Roman (JD)

         

..

..

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

   

Zi

....

 

Hm

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

   

..

..

 

..

-

         

Šupková Renata (MAT)

-

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

KPD

8A8 (KPD)

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

KPD

8A8 (KPD)

 

Maturity

Ballová Renata

3.hod

navíc

N

3B (NJ1)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

N

3B (NJ1)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

navíc

Tv

1B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (D)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

SF

4B (SF)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SF

4B (SF)+

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

změna

A

1B8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

2B8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

M

2B8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hr MAT)

M

2B8

(f1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Maturity

 

8.hod

odpadá

SD

4B (SD1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

SD

4B (SD1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

změna

D

2A

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

C

2A

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

D

2B

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

D

4A8

(14)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

navíc

A

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

A

6A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

0.hod

navíc

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.11)

 
 

1.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.11)

 

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

VT

8A8 (VT)+

 

Maturity

 

9.hod

odpadá

VT

8A8 (VT)+

 

Maturity

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

2.hod

změna

D

6A8

(d)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

N

3B (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ1)

(č.9)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

změna

Sv

3A

(fr)

 

Krátká Hana

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

6A8 (FJ1)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Fr

5A8 (FJ)

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

6.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

F

3B

(č.31)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

přesun >>

Z

3B

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Z

3B

(z)

z 4.hod

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

odpadá

HB

8A8 (HB)+

 

Maturity

 

9.hod

odpadá

HB

8A8 (HB)+

 

Maturity

McFarlane

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Maturity

 

4.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

navíc

A

3B (NJ2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

A

3B (NJ2)

(p1)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

navíc

Tv

1B8 (D)

(tm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

Písaříková Jitka

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

odpadá

F

5A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

změna

M

1A

(ch)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.31)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

M

2A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Z

3A

(fr)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

SZ

4A (SZ1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

SZ

4A (SZ1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

C

2B8

(z)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

2A (A2)

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Mácová Jana

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři