Suplování:   Pondělí 25.5.2015

datum výpisu: 22.5.2015 (11:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

 

..

Pi

..

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

 

Brabec Petr (MAT)

               

-

-

-

 

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

       

Kv

Kh

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

....

Kv

 

Pi

   

-

-

-

-

 

Gergelitsová Šárka (L)

     

Br

               

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Pi

-

Ha

Po

Hr

Hr

-

-

-

-

 

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

       

Sv

..

Sv

-

-

..

 

-

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

                 

-

-

-

Kovářová Iva (MAT)

     

-

-

       

..

-

 

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

     

-

..

 

-

   

-

-

-

Králová Alena (L)

 

..

....

..

-

-

..

-

..

     

Králová Hana (MAT)

   

..

 

-

 

Pk

         

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

-

Ku

Hz

     

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta (MAT)

     

..

               

Kureš Petr (MAT)

                   

-

 

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

   

Kb

-

         

-

-

 

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kb

..

-

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

   

Kp

..

..

 

..

         

Palla Roman (MAT)

 

..

-

-

Zi

 

..

-

..

-

-

-

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

 

Je

Mo

Mo

..

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

Šintalová Pavla (L)

 

..

..

....

..

-

-

-

       

Turková Luďka (MAT)

 

Hz

Hz

Kb

Pk

No

-

-

-

-

-

-

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

   

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ga L)

It

2A (It2)

(p2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Dg

8A8 (DG)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

Dg

8A8 (DG)+

 

Ukončila studium

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

C

4A8

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Maturity

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

C

2A (P1)

(č.9)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Tu MAT)

C

2A (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

2A (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu MAT)

C

2A (P1)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

C

3A8

(č.31)

 

Hronek Roman

5.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

F

2B8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

F

2B8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

3A8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

6A8

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

M

6A8

(14)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

M

2B

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

5A8

(č.11)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

M

7A8

(č.31)

 

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

Ch

1B

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Ch

2A8

(f2)

 

Kovářová Iva

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Maturity

 

8.hod

odpadá

VKB

4A (VKB2)

 

Maturity

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

navíc

M

3B

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

4A (RJ1)

 

Maturity

 

5.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Sv

5A8

(d)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SS1)+

 

Maturity

 

9.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SS1)+

 

Maturity

Krátká Hana

4.hod

navíc

C

3B

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

3B (P2)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (No MAT)

Ch

7A8

(bi)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

Bi

3B

(č.44)

 

Motyčková Hana

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

Sv

7A8

(z)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Maturity

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Ov

1A8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ba MAT)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

N

3A8 (NJ)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Bi

6A8

(f1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

F

1A

(z)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

F

5A8

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Maturity

Šintalová Pavla

8.hod

přesun >>

A

3B (A2)

 

na 1.6. 9.hod

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

F

7A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

M

3A8

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

změna

C

1A8

(14)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

A

1A8 (A2)

(bi)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři