Suplování:   Úterý 26.5.2015

datum výpisu: 26.5.2015 (6:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

-

..

Dz

-

Ku

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

-

Brabec Petr (MAT)

       

-

     

-

Ga

 

-

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

       

..

Kb

Kb

-

..

     

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

..

Dz

..

     

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

-

..

Kp

Ha

Ha

-

Ha

-

..

-

-

-

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

       

-

..

 

-

..

-

 

-

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

     

-

Ki

             

Kovářová Iva (MAT)

                 

-

-

-

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

                 

-

-

-

Králová Alena (L)

 

..

..

..

Ku

-

..

-

-

     

Králová Hana (MAT)

-

-

-

..

....

..

   

-

-

-

 

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

-

-

No

 

Su

Su

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

-

-

             

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

..

 

-

Ki

-

-

-

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

                     

-

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

 

-

-

 

..

Kt

     

..

-

 

Palla Roman (MAT)

-

Ch

-

..

..

Ch

-

-

-

-

-

-

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

       

..

             

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

-

Je

-

..

-

Si

-

-

..

..

-

-

Turková Luďka (MAT)

-

-

-

-

..

..

 

-

-

..

-

-

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

-

-

                   

Ziková Věra (N)

 

Ch

Ch

-

Si

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It3)

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Ba MAT)

C

1A (NJ1)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

C

1A (NJ2)

(č.31)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

ML

4B (ML)+

 

Maturity

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

změna

C

1B

(č.44)

 

Fanta Milan

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B8

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B8

(tm)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

změna

D

1B8

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hn MAT)

C

4A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hn MAT)

C

4A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

D

1B8

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A (A1)

 

Maturity

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

2A (A2)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

1B8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A (A2)

(j3)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

A

1A (A2)

 

na 6.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Dz MAT)

M

5A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Dz MAT)

M

5A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(14)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

změna

M

1B

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

M

1B

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

M

3B

(f1)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

5.hod

supl. (No MAT)

Fr

1B (Fr)

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Ch

3A8

(f2)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba MAT)

Bi

3B (NJ1)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ak L)

Bi

3B (NJ2)

(bi)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Ov

1A8

(z)

 

McFarlane

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Maturity

 

5.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A (A1)

(j4)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

A

1A (A1)

 

na 6.hod

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

Sv

3B

(hv)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B8 (D)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (Ba MAT)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

1B8 (A1)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE2)+

 

Maturity

 

9.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE2)+

 

Maturity

Šupková Renata

5.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM2)+

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM2)+

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A (A2)

 

Maturity

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

změna

C

1A8

(14)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři