Suplování:   Středa 27.5.2015

datum výpisu: 26.5.2015 (13:02)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

-

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

Brabec Petr (MAT)

                   

-

-

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

     

Kv

-

-

 

..

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

Pk

Kv

..

 

..

   

-

-

-

-

Heřmanová Darina (L)

 

-

                   

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

-

-

Hr

-

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

     

No

 

..

           

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

       

Hr

Kh

 

-

-

-

 

-

Chawnerová Hana (NV)

 

..

..

..

Hm

Hm

Mf

         

Jelínková Dana (L)

         

-

Pt1

         

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

                 

-

-

-

Kovářová Iva (MAT)

 

-

-

   

-

 

-

 

-

-

 

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

 

Pk

Kv

   

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

Králová Alena (L)

 

..

-

Br

..

Kp

No

-

-

     

Králová Hana (MAT)

             

-

-

     

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

Pi

-

....

     

-

-

-

-

 

Kureš Petr (MAT)

                   

-

-

Mácová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Ga

..

-

         

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

-

-

-

..

..

 

-

-

-

-

-

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

-

....

   

Ds

-

       

-

-

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

-

Sv

Sv

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

             

-

-

   

-

Palla Roman (MAT)

-

Pt1

Pt1

-

..

Zi

 

Vi

-

-

-

-

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

     

Kb

Kb

             

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

Ha

-

-

..

>>

         

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

-

..

..

Hm

-

..

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

Šintalová Pavla (JD)

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

       

Turková Luďka (MAT)

-

..

Pk

Hz

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ak L)

F

3A

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

F

3A8

(f1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

4A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

C

6A8

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

1A (It2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

It

2A8

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

4A8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

D

1B8

(14)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

C

3A

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

C

7A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Maturity

Hronek Roman

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

F

2B8

(z)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

M

7A8

(14)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

1A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

M

1A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

M

1A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

M

6A8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

6A8 (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

VKM

8A8 (VKM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

VKM

8A8 (VKM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

SC

4B (SC)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

Ch

1B (P1)

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

Ch

1B (P2)

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Ch

2A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Ch

5A8

(č.44)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Ch

5A8

 

na 5.hod

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

3B

(ch)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

1A

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

Ov

3A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

Ov

3A8

(bi)

 

Kureš Petr

5.hod

supl. (Ak L)

Ch

7A8

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

7.hod

odpadá

VKM

8A8 (VKM1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

VKM

8A8 (VKM1)

 

Ukončila studium

McFarlane

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Maturity

 

6.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

7A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Ov

1B8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ1)

 

Maturity

 

6.hod

supl. (Ak L)

Sv

3B

(d)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Tv

2B (D)

(ddm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Tv

2B (D)

(ddm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

Ov

1B8

(z)

 

Poláková Jana

0.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3A

(bi)

z 6.hod

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

3A (A2)

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

3B (A1)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

7A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

F

1B (P2)

(f2)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ki MAT)

F

1B (P1)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

F

2A

(bi)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

spojeno (Ma MAT)

F

2B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ma MAT)

F

2B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

3A (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

navíc

M

3A

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

změna

C

1A8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

2B

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

C

1A8 (A2)

(14)

 

Ziková Věra

5.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

A

1B8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

A

1A8

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Mácová Jana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři