Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.5.2015

datum výpisu: 27.5.2015 (17:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

-

..

Pi

Ku

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Brabec Petr (MAT)

                     

-

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

-

..

Su

   

..

           

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

..

..

Kl

Kl

-

-

-

-

     

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

-

Hr

Mc

Br

-

..

-

Ds

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

   

-

   

..

           

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

-

   

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

Chawnerová Hana (NV)

 

Mf

Mf

Mf

Si

-

-

         

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

   

Hr

               

-

Kovářová Iva (MAT)

-

-

-

-

         

-

-

 

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

-

Bz

....

-

 

-

     

-

-

-

Králová Alena (L)

 

Pi

Po

Ku

..

-

-

-

-

     

Králová Hana (MAT)

   

..

 

Ha

-

     

-

-

-

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

Sv

Sv

                 

Kureš Petr (MAT)

   

..

                 

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

-

 

-

 

-

       

-

-

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

Hz

-

-

-

..

Ms

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

   

..

   

..

     

..

-

-

Palla Roman (MAT)

 

..

..

Si

..

..

..

-

-

 

-

-

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

     

-

..

             

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

 

-

Hm

....

..

Je

..

-

-

 

-

-

Turková Luďka (MAT)

-

-

-

Pk

....

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

       

Kv

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

KPD

8A8 (KPD)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KPD

8A8 (KPD)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

SF

4B (SF)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

SF

4B (SF)+

 

Maturity

 

3.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

M

4A8

(f1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (NJ1)

 

Maturity

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

6A8

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

C

6A8

(f1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

C

3A

(d)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

SD

4B (SD1)+

 

Maturity

 

9.hod

odpadá

SD

4B (SD1)+

 

Maturity

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

D

2B

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D

2A

(ch)

 

Hronek Roman

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

F

2B8

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

F

2B8

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

F

2B8

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.11)

 

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

VT

8A8 (VT)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

VT

8A8 (VT)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Ch

2B8

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

8.hod

změna

R

1B (RJ)

(d)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

5.hod

přesun <<

Fr

3A (FJ)

(fr)

z (21.5. 6.hod)

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Ba MAT)

Bi

3B (NJ1)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ak L)

Bi

3B (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Mácová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Z

1A8

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Z

3A8

(z)

 

McFarlane

1.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

1A (A1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

7A8 (A1)

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Maturity

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Maturity

 

8.hod

změna

Fr

1B (Fr)

(14)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Ak L)

Ov

1A8

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ba MAT)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ak L)

Bi

6A8

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

F

2A

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A

(14)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

1B8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

2B (A1)

(bl)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

C

1B

(č.31)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

M

3A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

1.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

M

3A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.9)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

2A (A2)

(j4)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři