Suplování:   Pátek 19.6.2015

datum výpisu: 18.6.2015 (10:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Kv

-

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

Ki

Ki

Kp

-

Bz

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

 

-

Mc

..

No

No

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (L)

       

Pt1

             

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

....

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

Ha

-

               

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Kh

-

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Fn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Fn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Hašková Klára

1.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

 

Exkurze

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

D

1B8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Chawnerová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Výlet

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

Ch

4A8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

spojeno (Dz Doz)

M

2A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Dz Doz)

M

2A8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

N

1A (NJ2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

R

4A (RJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Ov

3A8

(č.44)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

ACH

8A8 (ACH)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

ACH

8A8 (ACH)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Ch

1A

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Mácová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

Bi

2A

(bi)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

SZ

4A (SZ2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Hr Doz)

Ov

2B8

(z)

 

McFarlane

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

Sv

2B

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

Sv

2A

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Fn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Praktikant1 P

4.hod

supl. (Ch L)

A

1A (A1)

(st)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC3)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC3)

 

Výlet

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 3. hod - Poláková Jana, Vidrnová Vlasta

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři