Suplování:   Pondělí 7.9.2015

datum výpisu: 6.9.2015 (15:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (L)

 

..

..

                 

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

Po

Po

Tu

No

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka (N)

 

....

..

Pk

Hn

..

-

         

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan (D)

 

Ku

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ku

Ga

-

Ga

Ga

   

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

..

Su

..

....

..

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (DVPP)

 

Pl

....

-

Kb

Ba

Kh

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

..

-

Po

Po

-

Dz

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Mk

Kv

Ds

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

N

8A8 (NJ1)

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

D

3B

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

N

7A8 (NJ1)

(j4)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Kl D)

It

1B (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kl D)

It

6A8 (IT1)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kl D)

It

6A8 (IT1)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kl D)

It

1A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Kl D)

VT

3B (VT)+

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Kl D)

VT

3B (VT)+

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

supl. (Ha N)

F

2B8

(f1)

 

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

M

8A8

(m2)

 

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

N

6A8 (NJ)

(j1)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

R

2B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

Sv

4A

(č.30)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Kl D)

It

1B (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

It

1B (It2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kl D)

It

1A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

It

1A (It2)

(p2)

 

Mácová Jana

8.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

F

3B8 (Nj)

(pr)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Fr

2B (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

Sv

1B

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

A

2A8

(č.9)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

Bi

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

Bi

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Ha N)

M

4A

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

C

1A8

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

Z

5A8

(z)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Kureš Petr

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři