Suplování:   Středa 9.9.2015

datum výpisu: 7.9.2015 (12:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Hn

..

Ms

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka (N)

 

..

..

Mc

Mc

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (D)

 

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (DVPP)

 

-

-

Ds

Mk

Pk

Ds

-

-

-

   

Králová Hana (N)

 

..

..

Po

..

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Dz

Hz

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

Tu

Tu

..

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

No

-

-

Dz

Kb

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tm)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

3B

(d)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

D

2A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

D

6A8

(m1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

N

8A8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kh N)

C

7A8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

N

3A (NJ2)

(č.31)

 

Fanta Milan

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8

(tv)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (P1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (P2)

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Hr D)

M

3B8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

M

5A8

(f2)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

5A8

(bi)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

M

8A8

(č.44)

 

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Exkurze

Mácová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Z

2B8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Z

2B8

(14)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

F

4B

(bi)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

Z

7A8

(z)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Sv

3B

(f1)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

navíc

Bi

2B8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kh N)

Bi

4A

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Bi

2B8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

M

2A8

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

M

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

M

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Ziková Věra

6.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(p2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Kureš Petr

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři