Suplování:   Pátek 11.9.2015

datum výpisu: 10.9.2015 (11:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

..

..

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

Su

..

-

Mk

Kr

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (DVPP)

 

Hz

..

..

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

No

Dz

..

..

Ha

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

No

Dz

No

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

No

Dz

-

Po

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

D

3B (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kp Doz)

D

3B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Pm

4A8 (P2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

4A8 (IT2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

2B (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2B (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

D

5A8

(14)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

C

8A8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

3A (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A (P2)

 

zrušeno

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

2B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

Hv

3A8

(hv)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

F

4B

(f2)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

Z

7A8

(z)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Sv

3B (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kp Doz)

Sv

3B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Sv

8A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

navíc

A

4A (A2)

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Bi

4A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

2A (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

F

2A (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

1.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

C

1A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

5.hod

navíc

M

3A

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

M

3A

(m2)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Hr D)

D

3B8

(f1)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

navíc

A

4A (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Kureš Petr

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři