Suplování:   Úterý 15.9.2015

datum výpisu: 14.9.2015 (12:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (L)

 

Kb

Kb

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

       

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

 

Pk

Pk

Po

               

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

 

Mc

..

-

               

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

           

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

 

Dz

-

..

..

Kb

Pl

-

Mo

Mo

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Dz

-

..

..

Kb

Mo

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

     

-

               

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

       

Mk

             

Králová Hana (MAT)

         

Po

           

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

No

               

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

..

..

Mk

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

Mc

Pk

             

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

Br

..

Hz

-

-

Kp

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

         

Vi

           

Palla Roman (MAT)

       

Ak

..

           

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

   

Sh

-

Hm

..

           

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

     

-

-

             

Šupková Renata (L)

   

Pl

Sh

Hs

             

Turková Luďka (MAT)

     

-

-

             

Ziková Věra (DVPP)

 

Sh

-

Hm

Ak

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

F

5A8

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

2B8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

2B8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

It

2A8

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

D

3B (A1)

(d)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

D

3B (A2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

D

6A8

 

Obecná absence třídy

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

2A8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

1B (A1)

(j4)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

8A8

(č.44)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

spojeno (Ds L)

M

7A8 (P1)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ds L)

M

7A8 (P2)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

M

8A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

M

8A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Obecná absence třídy

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

D

4A (A1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

D

4A (A2)

(j2)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(j3)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

navíc

Ch

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ch

3B

(ch)

 

Mácová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

Bi

3A

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Bi

3A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

6A8

 

Obecná absence třídy

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

F

1A

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

M

4B (P1)

(m2)

 

Motyčková Hana

5.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

3A (A2)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

8A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ch Doz)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ch Doz)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

Sv

5A8

(f1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(vv)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su L)

A

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

A

8A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A8

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Bi

4A

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

Bi

4A

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

2A (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

2A (P2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

M

2A8

(č.11)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

změna

A

4B (A2)

(j2)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

2B8 (A1)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su L)

A

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

navíc

M

4A8

(14)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Obecná absence třídy

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

přesun <<

C

2A8

(d)

z 17.9. 1.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (No MAT)

C

3B

(fr)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři