Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.9.2015

datum výpisu: 16.9.2015 (13:30)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

       

Hronek Roman (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

 

Pk

Pk

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Pk

Pk

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

....

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Ziková Věra (DVPP)

 

Pl

-

Si

-

Hm

Si

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2A (It2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2A (It2)

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

výměna <<

C

8A8 (A2)

(z)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

C

8A8

(č.44)

z 4.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

výměna <<

M

8A8 (A1)

(bi)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna >>

M

8A8 (A1)

 

na 4.hod

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Obecná absence třídy

Krátká Hana

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

Obecná absence třídy

Krůtová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

6A8 (FJ)

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

6A8 (FJ)

 

Obecná absence třídy

Mácová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8

 

Obecná absence třídy

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

3A (A2)

(vv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ)

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ)

 

Obecná absence třídy

Písaříková Jitka

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Obecná absence třídy

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

F

2B (A2)

(f1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

F

2B (A1)

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

M

2A (A1)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

M

2A (A2)

(m1)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

změna

A

3B8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

4A (A1)

(st)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

2B8 (A1)

(p2)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Obecná absence třídy

 

3.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

F

8A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

F

8A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

přesun >>

C

2A8

 

na 15.9. 2.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři